To the level highscore list...

#NameScoreGoldLevelsCups
1Thom32913112112110
2Marcus3259411211296
3MaxGyver3250511211243
4El Knorro 3246011211255
5Thomas hyb3200211111221
6cKn3186411011223
7Klaus317291111117
8Beni Erdei:)3114711011210
9Captain Kirk311071121129
10flow310641061125
11JoLo 3104410511214
12Olafs Dad310431091128
13Dr Pepper307921071127
14König305611091127
15christian erdei303391091123
16Zwiebelhex3032310211210
17CandyAndy301371001127
18lukas erdei300751021129
19killa300711081120
19Lonestar30071991125
21lukas erdei's return299499111210
22toph29825901126
23Beni erdei29665931121
24dermazl29658921124
25TheBurner29646961126
26Ritter Sport 296361031120
27Filou294171051120
28Mi293651041120
29cr729303981125
30YOCHICKEN_HD291751031124
31Sky Azurwolf29090101102?
32Saibot 28856871123
33SiliasRO28316911124
34Nomlin28124901124
35Coristo27782931110
36SportPlus27661981042
37Gyver sein Bruder27587971048
38martinho27283841121
39tobster27104961030
40Steffi26803921083
41Master of the DPF26770791121
41STURM_LP26770911034
43deronk265128896?
44Beavis26421891031
45Rocket200026403881048
46Sophie263359696?
47SpaceCowboy26100751110
48Meggi25332791010
49Meg25273791010
50spnky252679096?
51phnx25171889016
52Kevin #AirBus3802513382941
53Phil24807878814
54D!dget243718893?
55fekiracer2390664102?
56Föllinger2359387882
57jago23580301041
58AdruSweg231107788?
59Jensonos2303377885
60Olaf der Günther228968088?
61Pepo der Babbo225127888?
62pet2241475870
63Renaldo 2192675841
64Pansen2127861870
65macozy212187279?
66tschonnieh2112674766
67CH3NO2208436288?
68Phil Tab2051552882
69Inca204897179?
70Am 18.06. No 1204547179?
71Jules2036573760
72Freund vom Nils202695979?
73stefanhuber2010772791
74jawn Hawking193236772?
75flo.ow1892555750
76Azurwolf stinkt188576771?
77Simon1853437790
78Alex821741449711
79XXL1730142784
80MeeRan1700847616
81Muneer 1669740710
82Merse157065063?
83swag1893 1549640640
84Ca153553271?
85MB1517533640
86Thomäs150714463?
87wepert1481339581
88Balu1480631631
89test1468425552
90AroX1423549500
91Volker Racho1415335560
92armstrong140704955?
93Jessi139213263?
94mimimii138573957?
95flex137833757?
96motomoto1329231501
97Simply 71298646502
98Maisin1231248480
99longus_schlongus123013447?
100MadMax122534547?
101reko1159626480
102mali1146438402
103caliAV-guru111852647?
104b1103838381
105TipTop109142247?
106syzz89 1079323470
107beni1053432372
108Josh the boss1049912470
109britney_ocean1046227402
110Dschilli96442242?
111Saibot722 940033332
111RocketGirl940023370
113Sarah818424312
114Raiden806926290
115Kyaaa senpai80432431?
116Jeff77911831?
117ida776118320
118MarSon775216282
119Finn😡77321631?
120Flo76371530?
121szymon74131731?
122Hussain695619270
123Rebeweniel676723240
124Jeffy Jeff638416233
125El Duderino63561625?
126BESSTE626913250
127Herzkrieger62602124?
128tron591010240
129Feena543213200
130The Stick518312200
131Tana51299200
132Sophia51189210
133jetpilot487415180
134Uwe478615172
135Raghid451915160
136Franzi4404917?
137Sonja43351515?
138Lissy4226916?
139LordofSound41881414?
140kuhli413314140
141Andomoto409812150
142Guru40841414?
143GO834077916?
144Major Tom40749160
145SpamBot40657161
146ichbinveri40058160
147Toab398614140
148Nado3809???
149MIC3793716?
150AkaAlias3699814?