To the level highscore list...

#NameScoreGoldLevelsCups
1Thom32860112112107
2Marcus3259411211296
3MaxGyver3250511211243
4El Knorro 3246011211255
5Thomas hyb3200211111221
6cKn3186411011229
7Klaus317291111117
8Captain Kirk311071121129
9flow310641061125
10JoLo 3104410511214
11Olafs Dad310431091128
12Dr Pepper307921071127
13König305611091127
14christian erdei303391091123
15Zwiebelhex3032310211210
16CandyAndy301371001127
17lukas erdei300751021129
18killa300711081120
18Lonestar30071991125
20toph29825901126
21Beni erdei29665931121
22dermazl29658921124
23TheBurner29646961126
24Ritter Sport 296361031120
25Filou294171051120
26Mi293651041120
27cr729303981125
28YOCHICKEN_HD291751031124
29Sky Azurwolf29090101102?
30Saibot 28856871123
31SiliasRO28316911124
32Nomlin28124901124
33Coristo27782931110
34SportPlus27661981042
35Gyver sein Bruder27587971048
36martinho27283841121
37tobster27104961030
38Steffi26803921083
39STURM_LP26770911034
39Master of the DPF26770791121
41deronk265128896?
42Beavis26421891031
43Rocket200026403881048
44Sophie263359696?
45SpaceCowboy26100751110
46Meggi25332791010
47Meg25273791010
48spnky252679096?
49phnx25171889016
50Kevin #AirBus3802513382941
51Phil24807878814
52D!dget243718893?
53fekiracer2390664102?
54Föllinger2359387882
55jago23580301041
56AdruSweg231107788?
57Jensonos2303377885
58Olaf der Günther228968088?
59Pepo der Babbo225127888?
60pet2241475870
61Renaldo 2192675841
62Pansen2127861870
63macozy212187279?
64tschonnieh2112674766
65CH3NO2208436288?
66Phil Tab2051552882
67Inca204897179?
68Am 18.06. No 1204547179?
69Jules2036573760
70Freund vom Nils202695979?
71stefanhuber2010772791
72jawn Hawking193236772?
73flo.ow1892555750
74Azurwolf stinkt188576771?
75Simon1853437790
76Alex821741449711
77XXL1730142784
78MeeRan1700847616
79Muneer 1669740710
80Merse157065063?
81swag1893 1549640640
82Ca153553271?
83MB1517533640
84Thomäs150714463?
85wepert1481339581
86Balu1480631631
87test1468425552
88Volker Racho1415335560
89armstrong140704955?
90Jessi139213263?
91mimimii138573957?
92flex137833757?
93motomoto1329231501
94Simply 71298646502
95Maisin1231248480
96longus_schlongus123013447?
97MadMax122534547?
98reko1159626480
99mali1146438402
100caliAV-guru111852647?
101b1103838381
102TipTop109142247?
103syzz89 1079323470
104beni1053432372
105Josh the boss1049912470
106britney_ocean1046227402
107Dschilli96442242?
108Saibot722 940033332
108RocketGirl940023370
110Sarah818424312
111Raiden806926290
112Kyaaa senpai80432431?
113Jeff77911831?
114ida776118320
115MarSon775216282
116Finn😡77321631?
117Flo76371530?
118szymon74131731?
119Hussain695619270
120Rebeweniel676723240
121Jeffy Jeff638416233
122El Duderino63561625?
123BESSTE626913250
124Herzkrieger62602124?
125tron591010240
126Feena543213200
127The Stick518312200
128Tana51299200
129Sophia51189210
130jetpilot487415180
131Uwe478615172
132Franzi4404917?
133Sonja43351515?
134Lissy4226916?
135LordofSound41881414?
136kuhli413314140
137Andomoto409812150
138Guru40841414?
139GO834077916?
140Major Tom40749160
141SpamBot40657161
142ichbinveri40058160
143Toab398614140
144Nado3809???
145MIC3793716?
146AkaAlias3699814?
147Alejandro36371014?
148Caro3591614?
149Red723586???
150steph35815141