To the level highscore list...

#NameScoreGoldLevelsCups
1Thom32860112112107
2Marcus3259411211296
3MaxGyver3250511211243
4El Knorro 3246011211255
5Thomas hyb3193811111223
6cKn3186411011229
7Klaus317291111117
8Captain Kirk311071121129
9flow310641061125
10JoLo 3104410511215
11Olafs Dad310431091128
12Dr Pepper307921071127
13König304891071127
14christian erdei303391091123
15Zwiebelhex3032310211210
16CandyAndy301371001127
17lukas erdei300751021129
18killa300711081120
18Lonestar30071991125
20toph29825901126
21dermazl29658921124
22TheBurner29646961126
23Ritter Sport 296361031120
24Filou294171051120
25Mi293651041120
26cr729303981125
27YOCHICKEN_HD291751031124
28Sky Azurwolf29090101102?
29Saibot 28856871123
30SiliasRO28316911124
31Nomlin28124901124
32Coristo27782931110
33SportPlus27661981042
34Gyver sein Bruder27587971048
35martinho27283841121
36tobster27104961030
37Steffi26803921083
38STURM_LP26770911034
38Master of the DPF26770791121
40deronk265128896?
41Beavis26421891031
42Rocket200026403881048
43Sophie263359696?
44SpaceCowboy26100751110
45Meggi25332791010
46Meg25273791010
47spnky252679096?
48phnx25171889016
49Kevin #AirBus3802513382941
50Phil24807878814
51D!dget243718893?
52fekiracer2390664102?
53Föllinger2359387882
54jago23580301041
55AdruSweg231107788?
56Jensonos2303377885
57Olaf der Günther228968088?
58Pepo der Babbo225127888?
59pet2241475870
60Renaldo 2192675841
61Pansen2127861870
62macozy212187279?
63tschonnieh2112674766
64CH3NO2208436288?
65Phil Tab2051552882
66Inca204897179?
67Am 18.06. No 1204547179?
68Jules2036573760
69Freund vom Nils202695979?
70stefanhuber2010772791
71jawn Hawking193236772?
72flo.ow1892555750
73Azurwolf stinkt188576771?
74Simon1853437790
75Alex821741449711
76XXL1730142784
77MeeRan1700847616
78Muneer 1669740710
79Merse157065063?
80swag1893 1549640640
81Ca153553271?
82MB1517533640
83Thomäs150714463?
84wepert1481339581
85Balu1480631631
86test1468425552
87Volker Racho1415335560
88armstrong140704955?
89Jessi139213263?
90mimimii138573957?
91flex137833757?
92motomoto1329231501
93Simply 71298646502
94Maisin1231248480
95longus_schlongus123013447?
96MadMax122534547?
97reko1159626480
98mali1146438402
99caliAV-guru111852647?
100b1103838381
101TipTop109142247?
102syzz89 1079323470
103beni1053432372
104Josh the boss1049912470
105britney_ocean1046227402
106Dschilli96442242?
107RocketGirl940023370
108Sarah818424312
109Raiden806926290
110Kyaaa senpai80432431?
111Jeff77911831?
112ida776118320
113MarSon775216282
114Finn😡77321631?
115Flo76371530?
116szymon74131731?
117Hussain695619270
118Rebeweniel676723240
119Jeffy Jeff638416233
120El Duderino63561625?
121BESSTE626913250
122Herzkrieger62602124?
123tron591010240
124Feena543213200
125The Stick518312200
126Tana51299200
127Sophia51189210
128jetpilot487415180
129Uwe478615172
130Franzi4404917?
131Sonja43351515?
132Lissy4226916?
133LordofSound41881414?
134kuhli413314140
135Andomoto409812150
136Guru40841414?
137GO834077916?
138SpamBot40657161
139ichbinveri40058160
140Toab398614140
141Major Tom39598160
142Nado3809???
143MIC3793716?
144AkaAlias3699814?
145Alejandro36371014?
146Caro3591614?
147Red723586???
148steph35815141
149sim3522915?
150Mr.Lisbert34737140